Privacy disclaimer

A&G Srls, owner of the casanova1948.com website and the Casanova1948 brand, respects the user's privacy, in compliance with theGDPR, and is committed to protecting your personal data.

Pursuant to art. 13, Legislative Decree n. 196/03 and subsequent amendments and additions ("Privacy Code"), we inform you that your personal data will be processed, including by electronic means, by A&G Srls, with registered office in via Tiziano Minio, 5a - 35134 Padova (PD) Italy , P: IVA / VAT and Tax Code IT04907220281 and registration number in the Padua Company Register PD-427591, in the person of the legal representative pro temporeas the data controller for the purpose of executing contracts, processing requests and providing the services requested by you, as well as for the fulfillment of obligations under national and / or EU laws and regulations. Failure to fill in the mandatory fields marked with an asterisk [*] will make it impossible for A&G Srls to continue providing the services you have requested.

I dthe personal data provided will also be processed for sending newsletters and promotional material. In relation to this purpose, you will be asked to give your consent to the related processing. Your personal data may be disclosed to third parties with respect to A&G Srls within the limits and for the above purposesindicated. We inform you that you may at any time exercise the rights referred to in Article 7, Privacy Code, by sending an e-mail to legal@casanova1948.com

In any case, we invite you to update your data in case of changes, as well as to read the complete text of the informationhere.


1. Introduction

These privacy regulations describe the use of the user's personal data by A&G Srls when consulting our website casanova1948.com, interacting with A&G Srls and purchasing our products and services.

They also serve to make the user aware of the rights related to privacy and the relative protection offered by the legal system.

We ask the user to read these privacy rules as well as any additional privacy rules that we should provide, in order to be informed about the use of your personal data by us.

This privacy policy was updated on May 22, 2018. You can contact us to obtain previous versions.

For any questions or to exercise a right related to privacy, please follow the instructions indicated in these privacy regulations. See the section How to contact A&G Srls at the address https://casanova1948.com/it/contact-us or send us an eMail to legal@casanova1948.com for a privacy question below.


2. Our Site and A&G Srls

The casanova1948.com site, owned by A&G Srls, deals with the sale of leather goods such as belts, wallets, accessories, bags, etc. as well as the sale of services and related items. The use of the site is not intended for minors and we do not knowingly collect data concerning them. Casanova1948.com is divided into a legal entity:
• A&G Srls: via Tiziano Minio, 5 ° - 35134 Padova (PD) Italy - P.IVA / VAT IT04907220281 - CF IT04907220281 - REA: PD-427591

TO&G Srls is the data controller for the casanova1948.com site

A&G Srls works to provide high quality products and services to casanova1948.com customers in every country.

In these privacy regulations we refer to "Casanova", "Casanova1948", "A&G", "A&G Srls", "we" or "us" to indicate the company responsible for processing the user's data.


3. Personal Data We May Collect

Personal data, or personal information, is information relating to any person from which its identity can be inferred. Therefore, data from which the user's identity has been removed (anonymous data) are excluded.

We collect a variety of related informationtive to our extraordinary customers (you!) and to users who visit the Casanova1948 website. These personal data can be traced back to the categories set out below.

Identification data: include title, name, surname, eMail, telephone number, address, VAT number, social security number, username or other identification data as well as the encrypted version of the user's access credentials. If the user communicates with us via social media, this data category also includes the username used on that social media.

Contact details: include billing address, shipping address, e-mail address and telephone numbers.

Financial data: includes information relating to the card used to make the payment.

Transaction data: includes information relating to payments by and to you as well as further information relating to products and services purchased from us./ p>

Profiling data: This includes the user's username and password, purchases and orders made by them, their preferences, reviews and contributions to surveys, together with any profiling data we add (for example, analysis and profiling).

Technical data: they include the IP address (internet protocol), the user's access data, the type and version of the navigation program, the time zone and the location, the plug-ins of the navigation program and the relative versions , theoperating system, platform and any other technology that operates on the devices used by the user to access the site.

Usage data: includes information relating to the use of our site, as well as our products and services/ p>

Tracking data: includes information relating to the user that we, or third parties, collect from cookies and similar tracking technologies, such as web beacons, pixels and identification data of the mobile device.

Market data and commercial data: these include preferences relating to the receipt of direct marketing communications from us and from third parties and all preferences related to communications.

Furthermore, we collect, use and share aggregate data such as statistical and demographic data for any purpose. Aggregated data could derive from the user's personal data although they are not considered personal data under the law since they do not reveal the user's identity, directly or indirectly. For example, we may aggregate Usage Data to calculate the percentage of users accessing a specific site feature. To offer ever better contents and services, the Casanova1948.com website uses the web analytics service Google Analytics and Motomo. Google Analytics records mouse actions, including scrolling, along with basic interactions with site forms. Google Analytics does not track the user's browsing behavior on third party websites; all information relating to the user that Google Analytics should receive does not contain personal data relating to the user. Please see themprivacy policy.

Motomo is hosted on the Casanova1948.com site, records mouse actions, including scrolling, along with basic interactions with site modules. Google Analytics does not track the user's browsing behavior on third party websites; all information relating to the user that Google Analytics should receive does not contain personal data relating to the user. Please see their privacy policy

Nevertheless, if by combining or linking the Aggregated Data with the user's personal data they can directly or indirectly identify him, the combined data will be treated in the same way as personal data pursuant to these privacy regulations.

We do not collect Sensitive Data relating to you (this includes data revealing racial or ethnic origin, religious or philosophical beliefs, sexual life, sexual orientation, political opinions, trade union membership, information relating to state of health as well as genetic and biometric data). All personal data present on designs, products, text fields for product customization or order notes, will be treated in the same way as ordinary personal data.

Please also note that if the user intends not to share certain personal data with us or refuses any contact from us, we may not be able to provide the requested products and / or services.


4. How does the collection of personal data take place?

Listed below are the different methods of collecting user and user data that we use.

Direct interaction. The user decides to communicate identification, contact and financial data to us for payment by filling in a form or by communicating such data by post, telephone, e-mail or via chat or social media.

This includes personal data communicated by the user when they:

  • subscribe to the Newsletter;
  • forwards requests or solicits the receipt of information;
  • create an account on our site;
  • create designs for the products for sale on our site;
  • order our products or services;
  • customize our products or services;
  • requires commercial material;
  • contact us on social media;
  • take part in a contest, promotion or survey;
  • Contact Customer Service; or
  • post a comment or review about our productsor services (please always be nice!).

Automated technologies or interactions. When the user interacts with us, including through the Casanova1948.com site, we may collect technical data relating to his devices as well as to the actions and navigation patterns. We may also collect monitoring data if the user consults our site or when he clicks on one of our advertisements (including those published on third-party sites).

Third parties or public domain sources. We may receive personal data relating to you from various categories of third parties, including:

  • technical and / or monitoring data from analytics service providers, advertising networks and research service providers;
  • contact, financial and transaction data from payment service providers as well as fraud prevention services;
  • identification and contact data from partners with whom we share data; And
  • data from any third party to whom the sharing of personal data of said user with us has been authorized by law or by the user, for example through social media or review sites.

5. How we use users' personal data

We use personal data within the limits set by law. We generally use personal data in the circumstances set out below.

  • Should we perform acontract being concluded or already concluded with the user. For example, the contract consisting in the purchase of a product or service by the user;
  • Whenever it is necessary to pursue our legitimate interests (or those of third parties) as long as the interests and fundamental rights of the user do not prevail over them. For example, during anti-fraud checks during the order payment process.
  • If we have to comply with obligations imposed by laws or regulations. For example, for the retention of sales records for tax reasons.

In general, the legal basis on which we base the processing of your personal data does not include your consent unless expressly provided for by law, for example for the sending of certain direct marketing communications. In cases where the legal basis is based on consent, the user has the right to withdraw consent at any time.

For more information, please compare the legal basis on which we rely for the processing of personal data with the legal basis on which we base the processing of personal data.


6. legal grounds on which we rely for the processing of personal data

Thistableoffers a description of them allthe potential uses of personal data and the related legal basis. We have also indicated our legitimate interest, if any.

You are aware that we may process your personal data based on different legal grounds depending on the specific purpose of the data use.

Our decision making is not automated.

We invite the user to ask us any questions about it. We recommend contacting Casanova1948.com for a privacy question via the contact form:hereor send us an eMail tolegal@casanova1948.com


7. Advertising, marketing and user preferences in communications

We may use identification, contact, technical, monitoring, usage and profiling data to get an idea of what the user might want or need, or what might interest him. This is how we decide which products, services and offers are relevant to you and, as a result, we provide you with related communications. It is the so-called direct marketing.

We may use direct marketing strategies via email, telephone, WhatsApp, SMS or post. For example, the user can both receive our Newsletter via his eMail box and receive the communication of a promotion in progress.

We make every effort to ensure that our site always clearly communicates our activities and the type of messages delivered to the user, both when the user himself decides to receive the Newsletter and when creating the account or the purchase procedure. online. The user can change his mind at any time, thank you and decide to unsubscribe (although we are sorry to see one of our customers leave, so please let us know your preferences and give us a chance before finally saying goodbye!). The easiest way to unsubscribe is through the specific link at the bottom of our communications, through your personal account page "My Account" or by requesting the cancellation via eMail at legal@casanova1948.com.

OvvThere are many other ways through which the user can be reached by advertising and communications from A&G Srls and / or Casanova1948.com, some of which do not involve the use of personal data: for example, we could buy dear old advertising spaces in the real world, on websites and on social media. If the user were to view an advertisement of A&G Srls and / or Casanova1948.com on a site or on social media, these communications may not be directly addressed to him. We may simply have bought that space. Here, however, is a non-exhaustive list of communications that are directed to the utente:

  • e-mail, for example the Newsletter;
  • SMS, containing for example discount codes;
  • promotions by mail in paper format, with discounts, or sent by our trusted partner resellers; and / or
  • phone calls, to communicate to the user messages relevant to his business or order management.

We also work with partners who allow us to increase the reach of our advertisements by using analytical data and retargeting systems for this purpose. We use Tracking Data to deliver online advertising and advertising systems that are relevant, including through websites and social media.

Monitoring data, and in particular cookies, help us to offer advertisements on sites and social media that, we believe, are more interesting for the user and for potential Casanova1948 customers. The cookies used for this purpose are often installed on our site by us or by specialized companies. This is among other things the reason why when the user visits the casanova1948.com site he could see again that particular product that he had previously liked. This is where retargeting comes in.

Cookies also warn us of the possible display by the user of a certain advertisement, as well as of the time elapsed since its last display. They are important data for us because they allow us to monitor the effectiveness of our fieldsadvertising as well as keeping track of the number of times the same advertisement appears to the same person (we would not want to become repetitive). Cookies also help us to understand if the user has opened one of our commercial e-mails, to avoid sending contents that are trashed.

For more information on Tracking Data, in particular on cookies, compare the Cookies section below.

Virtually all advertising-related cookies come from third-party online advertising networks. For more information on how to decide which advertisements to display online, compare the unsubscribe procedures established byref = "https://digitaladvertisingalliance.org/">Digital Advertising Alliance(Digital Advertising Alliance, United States of America), from Digital Advertising Alliance of Canada(Canada's Digital Advertising Alliance) and European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance(European Alliance for Interactive Digital Advertising). We do not control cookies installed by advertising networks.


8. Cookies | Cookie Policy

What is a cookie?

A cookie is a small text file saved on the user's computer, tablet or mobile device that allows you to store and control information relating to the use of the website.net from the user. Casanova1948.com uses for example cookies to identify the user and to store the products selected in the cart. Cookies are managed by the user's browser.
By continuing to use the Casanova1948.com site, you consent to the settings relating to our cookies and acknowledge that you have understood the terms of our cookie policy.
The user can change his preferences at any time by visiting the "Cookie preferences management" area.

Information about cookies, how they are used, types, preferences, etc.

As can be seen from the Advertising, marketing and user preferences section in the communications above, cookies are tools that we (and any person operating online) use for advertising purposes. This is just one of the uses of cookies. They are a very ingenious and sophisticated tool.

Cookies allow to improve the functioning of the casanova1948.com site and facilitate the online purchase procedure. The user would waste time following countless steps if cookies did not exist, such as when logging in and browsing between different sections of the site; cookies also make it possible to save and keep products in the cart even when the user has left a page or consulted other pages of the site.

Other cookies collect information on how the user uses the casanova1948.com site, for andfor example which pages are visited most often, or if the user receives error messages from certain pages. These cookies do not collect information by which the user can be identified. All information collected by these cookies is aggregated and used to improve the functioning of our site.

There are also cookies that allow casanova1948 to remember the user's choices (such as user name, language or geographic location) to make available not only better, but also personalized features. These cookies can also be used to remember user changes relating to font size, use of fonts, the choice of certain configurations and other customizable preferences. They can also be used to provide services requested by the user such as viewing a video or inserting a comment or feedback./ p>

These cookies collect information on the user's browsing habits to provide advertisements that are relevant to the user's interests (compare Advertising, marketing and user preferences in the above communications). They are usually installed by advertising networks with our consent. These cookies memorize the site previously visited by the user and this information is shared with other companies, for example advertising. Cookies defined as "targeting cookies" or "advertising cookies" are linked to fufunctionality of the site provided by other companies.

When the user visits the casanova1948.com site, the device or navigation program used may install third-party cookies, for example when viewing embedded content or clicking on a link that refers to a social network. NB: we have no access to or control over the cookies used by these companies or by third party sites. We suggest the user to consult the third site for more information on its cookies and their relative management.

For more information on the cookies used by ushere, including their origin, their ID and the purposes for which they are used. We also provide links to third party sites here, to facilitate user consultation.

The navigation program can be set to totally or partially refuse the use of cookies, or to alert the user when a site tries to install or access cookies. By disabling or rejecting cookies, the user may be refused access to certain sections of the site, or may notice that these do not work properly.

Manage your cookie preferences

The user can easily disable and / or delete cookies from their computer, tablet or mobile device thanks to the management of the browser settings. It is advisable not to deactivatev to use cookies that are absolutely necessary for the functioning of the site (cookie marked as "mandatory" in the table "What type of cookies do we use?") as this feature could prevent the user from making online purchases or using some services on the Casanova194.com site .
To manage cookies according to your needs, it is advisable to set your browser according to the purpose of the cookiesbr />Below are the instructions for managing and deleting cookies depending on the browser:

Google Chrome
Click theChrome menu.
SelectSettings. ClickShow advanced settings.
In the sectionPrivacy, click the buttonContent settings.
In the Cookies section,select your preferences

Safari
Click the Safari menu and clickPreferences.
Click on the tabSafety.
In the sectionBlock cookies,select your preferences.

Internet Explorer (IE)
Tap or click the buttonToolsand then tap or clickInternet options.
In the cardPrivacy, tap or clickAdvanced.
In the windowCookies,select your preferences.

Mozilla Firefox
Click the dei buttonmenuand selectOptions.
Select the panelPrivacy.
To the itemHistory settings: to selectuse custom settings.
Mark or uncheck the itemAccept cookiesAndselect your preferences.


9. Disclosure of personal data

The user's personal data may be shared with the subjects indicated below for the purposes set out in these privacy regulations. We may also share your personal data if it is otherwise required by law

We reserve the right to share personal data with the following categories of third parties:

  • suppliers of products and services (for example, suppliers of technological services, for payment processing and fraud prevention, manufacturers, transport services and postal services);
  • companies and other sites owned by A&G Srls;
  • external auditors and professional consultants such as banking, legal, accounting and insurance consultants; And
  • administrative, regulatory and law enforcement bodies.

We share data with third parties operating in the advertising, retargeting and analytics industry. For more information on the aforementioned third parties, please consult the Cookies section above, including the list of cookies.

We also reserve the right to share personal data with third parties to whom we may decide to sell or transfer part of our business or assets or merge with them. Or, we may be the ones acquiring other companies and / or sites or merging with them. Should a change occur to our business, the new owners may use the user's personal data according to the same rules set out in these privacy policies.

We require all third parties to respect the security of the user's personal data and to manage them in accordance with current legislation. We do not allow third party service providers to use your personal data for their specific purposes, but we only allow them to process your personal data for the specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.


10. Payment Information

A&G Srls makes use of the external companies Stripe, PayPal and Digital River World Payments, for the processing of payments made for the purchase of our products and services through the Site. All online payments will be carried out in accordance with the data security standards of the Payment Card Industry (PCI), which are very stringent, and your billing information (used exclusively by payment processing companies for fraud prevention) is encrypted before being communicated to them. Subject to the exceptions below, the user's credit card data are communicated directly by the navigation program to the payment processing companies: A&G Srl. Never (and never!) Has access to the Permanent Account Number (PAN) of the user. This means that the payment form is located outside the site or is displayed in a frame on the payment page.

For Stripe, if on the payment page the user has requested that his card data be stored (allowing him to save a lot of time!) And if the payment is successful, A&G srls stores the information on the type of card, the Masked PAN (only the first 6 and last 4 characters) and the expiry date of the card as well as the associated token. We store this information so that we can identify you and your saved card to use this information on the occasion of a future purchase on casanova1948.com or other sites owned by A&G Srls. This stored information can be deleted via the payment form on the Site, should the user so wish. We also store the last 4 characters of the card and the card type separately so that we can identify a transaction made by a specific card.
Stripe Privacy Policy.

For PayPal, we only store the tokens required to identify the transaction with PayPal, issue a refund, and identify transactions made through PayPal.
PayPal Privacy Policy.

For Digital River World Payments, if on the payment page the user has requested that his card details be stored (saving him a lot of time!) And if thepayment is completed successfully, A&G srls stores information on the type of card, the Masked PAN (only the first 6 and last 4 characters) and the expiry date of the card as well as the associated token. We store this information so that we can identify you and your saved card to use this information on the occasion of a future purchase on casanova1948.com or other sites owned by A&G Srls. This stored information can be deleted via the payment form on the Site, should the user so wish. We also store the last 4 characters of the card and the card type separately so that we can identify a transaction made by a specific card.
Digital River World Payment Privacy Policy.


11. International transfers

Any transfer of your personal data outside the EEA will always take place in accordance with the applicable data protection legislation. Here are some measures we may decide to take in carrying out an international transfer/ p>

  • The transfer of the user's personal data takes place to a country whose personal data protection levels have been officially recognized as satisfactory by the EU Commission.ropea;
  • We may use specific contracts approved by the European Commission that offer personal data the same protection guaranteed in Europe (called "EU Model Clauses");
  • If we use US service providers, we may transfer data to them if they adhere to the EU-US Privacy Shield which requires them to ensure protection of personal data equal to that offered in Europe and the United States. If the provider does not adhere to the EU-US Privacy Shield, we may use the EU Model Clauses.

We share the user's personal data within A&G Srls, which may involve the transfer of data beyond the European Economic Area. For this we use the EU Model Clauses.

Many of our external service providers are based in countries other than those of the EEA, so the processing of your personal data requires a transfer of data beyond its borders.


12. Data Security

We have set up security measures suitable to prevent the accidental loss of the user's personal data, as well as their use or access by unauthorized subjects, as well as their alteration or dissemination. Furthermore, access to the user's personal data is limited to employees, agents, contractors and other third parties who, for reasons related to the performance of theircommercial life, they must necessarily know. Your personal data will be processed exclusively on our instructions and these subjects are bound by the obligation of confidentiality/ p>

We have established procedures for the management of any violations of personal data and we will take care to communicate such violations to the user and to any supervisory authority if this is required by law.


13. Third Party Links

This site may include links to third party sites, as well as third party plug-ins and applications (this happens for example when you give the possibility to register through Facebook). By clicking on these links or connecting to them, you accept that third parties collect or share user data. Third party sites are not controlled by us and A&G Srl is not responsible for their respective privacy policies.

By leaving our site, the user is required to read the privacy policies of any other site consulted.


14. Data Retention

We will keep your personal data only for the time necessary to fulfill the purposes for which the data were collected, including the purposes related to the satisfaction of any legal, accounting or reporting obligation.

To determine the correct retention period of personal data, we consider the quantity, nature and degree of sensitivety of personal data, the potential risk linked to any damage due to unauthorized use or for the dissemination of the user's personal data, the purposes for which the processing takes place and the possible existence of alternatives, together with the applicable legal obligations.

For tax purposes, the law requires that our customers' basic information (including Contact, Identification, Financial and Transaction Data) be retained for six years from the time of forfeiture of customer status.

We are also committed to users to allow them to reprint products previously ordered on our site at any time. Therefore, unless the customer himself does not directly delete said information, we will keep it in order to maintain this commitment towards him.

In certain circumstances, the user can ask us to delete the data concerning him; for more information, see the section entitled Your rights guaranteed by law below.

In some circumstances we may decide to anonymize your personal data (so that they are no longer associated with your identity) for research or statistical purposes. In these cases, we reserve the right to use this information indefinitely and without further notice.


15. Rights guaranteed by law

If the European regulation on the protection of personal data were applied to the user qualnow resides in a country of the European Union, he is the owner of the following rights guaranteed by the privacy protection legislation in reference to his personal data./ p>

  • Right to information - we are obliged to inform you about the use of your personal data by us (obligation that we fulfill with these privacy regulations);
  • Right of access - right to submit a "request for access to data by the interested party" to obtain a copy of the personal data of the interested party stored by A&G Srls;
  • Right of rectification - right to demand the correction of personal data if they are incomplete or incorrect;
  • Right of cancellation - also known as "right to be forgotten" when, in certain circumstances, the user can request to delete personal data concerning him (provided that there is no rule that provides for their maintenance and that prevails over the request) ;
  • Right to limit processing - right to request, in certain circumstances, the suspension of the processing of personal data;
  • Right to portability - the right to request a copy of the user's personal data in a commonly used format (for example, a .csv, .txt, .pdf, etc.) file;
  • Right to object - right to object to the processing of the user's personal data (for example, if the user does not allow the processing of data for direct marketing purposesto); And
  • Rights related to automatic decisions and profiling - the right to demand transparency for any profiling carried out by us, or for any decision taken with an automated procedure.

These rights are subject to certain rules that determine their exercise. For more information, please refer to Guide to the application of the European regulation on the protection of personal data.

You can contact us if you wish to exercise any of the aforementioned rights (see the section How to contact A&G Srls for a privacy question)./ p>

There are no costs for accessing your personal data (or for exercising the aforementioned rights). Nevertheless, we reserve the right to apply substantial costs if the request is obviously unfounded, repetitive or excessive. Alternatively, and in these circumstances, we may refuse to comply with your request.

We may request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure proper access to your personal data (or to exercise any of your rights). This security measure is necessary to ensure that personal data are not disclosed to any third party who does not have the right to receive them. We may also contact the useryourself to ask for further information in relation to your request in order to speed up the procedure.

We do our best to respond to all legitimate requests within one month. Sometimes it may take more than a month if the request is particularly complex or the user has submitted numerous requests. In these cases, it will be our pleasure to communicate the timing to the user and keep him updated.

We have appointed a privacy officer to oversee all matters in relation to this privacy policy. If the user has further questions relating to these privacy regulations, or intends to submit a request to exercise one of the rights guaranteed by law, he can contact the privacy officer via the contact information in the section How to contact A&G Srls for a question on privacy. below.

You have the right to file a complaint at any time with the Information Commissioner's Office ("ICO"), the UK data protection authority (www.ico.org.uk). However, we hope that the user wishes to address his questions and complaints to us before contacting the supervisory authority.


16. How to contact A&G Srls for a privacy question

For any question related to these privacy regulations, or if you intend to exercise any of the rights of the userand, you can send us an e-mail to legal@casanova1948.com or a written request to the address: A&G Srls - via Tiziano Minio, 5a - 35134 Padova (PD) Italy

For assistance with our products and services, or with reference to the site in general, you can contact us here, or send us an eMail to legal@casanova1948.com.


17. We will be infinitely grateful if ...

It is very important that the personal data concerning the user are always correct and up to date. We therefore want to be informed if your personal data changes during the period in which you are in contact with us. You can notify us of the changes simply by updating your account. Thanks!


18. Changes to these Privacy Policy

The European regulation on the protection of personal data is a recent legislation, and the privacy authority is still working to interpret it and help companies to adapt to the changes it introduces. It is therefore possible that there will be small updates to our privacy policy in the coming months. We therefore recommend that you keep them under control and re-read them every now and then. Thanks!


Casanova1948© A&G S.r.ls.

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

ORDERS FOR CHRISTMAS

 

Our site does not close for holidays!

To guarantee delivery within the Christmas holidays, orders for belts and card holders must reach us by December 04th while for wallets , bags and accessories the production is already programmed and we cannot accept further orders.

Any leather goods order placed after December 5th will be regularly produced but processed in 2023. 

 

Thank you and happy holidays!

 

SIGN UP FOR THE NEWSLETTER

Questo sito fa uso di cookie per migliorare l’esperienza di navigazione degli utenti e per raccogliere informazioni sull’utilizzo del sito stesso.
Utilizziamo sia cookie tecnici sia cookie di parti terze per inviare messaggi promozionali sulla base dei comportamenti degli utenti.
Può conoscere i dettagli consultando la nostra Privacy Policy.

   +info